Search for in
NHRA LODRS IHRA Drag News Photos
Sat, 26 Apr 2014, 22:46 PM

Super Comp Eliminations Ladder



ATCO, N.J. - Second-round eliminations ladder in Super Comp at the Division 1 presented by SONY/P.C. Richard & Son, event at Atco Raceway:

Psn--Car-#-Driver---------Class--Ov/Un----------------------------------------------

  1  1626 R Muller       S/C     0.003 ________                                     
                                               |________                            
  9    18 J Eastburn     S/C     0.030 ________|        |                           
                                                        |________                   
  5  143C J Cambria      S/C     0.011 ________         |        |                  
                                               |________|        |                  
 13  146C S Martel       S/C     0.221 ________|                 |                  
                                                                 |________          
  3  1325 J Calo         S/C     0.005 ________                  |        |         
                                               |________         |        |         
 11  120R J Russo        S/C     0.045 ________|        |        |        |         
                                                        |________|        |         
  7  1479 R Biebel       S/C     0.015 ________         |                 |         
                                               |________|                 |         
 15  103A R Leone        S/C    -0.012 ________|                          |         
                                                                          |________ 
  2  1966 M Hepp         S/C     0.005 ________                           |         
                                               |________                  |         
 10  146X R Dorr         S/C     0.041 ________|        |                 |         
                                                        |________         |         
  6   129 D Butkiewicz   S/C     0.012 ________         |        |        |         
                                               |________|        |        |         
 14  150D J Donnelly     S/C    -0.001 ________|                 |        |         
                                                                 |________|         
  4  111V T Dauber       S/C     0.011 ________                  |                  
                                               |________         |                  
 12  167U D Stine        S/C     0.177 ________|        |        |                  
                                                        |________|                  
  8  1999 A Boicesco     S/C     0.024 ________         |                           
                                               |________|                           
 16  1806 J Bruzzo       S/C    -0.015 ________|                                    
                                                                                    

Timing data courtesy of CompuLink

Division 1 On-site Race Results sponsored by NorthEastDragRace.com

www.NorthEastDragRace.com







Drag News: 10 Most Recent Entries [ top ]

Jul 24- DSE Sportsman Series Set to Host NHRA Ontario Provincial Championships
Jul 24- Super Class Racing Returns to Auto Club Dragway
Jul 24- Farris is Last Man Standing at Pro Mod vs. Fuel Altered Showdown
Jul 18- Buddy Wood Set to Purchase Sunset Racecraft
Jul 15- LODRS 6-5 - Event Wrap Up
Jul 14- Andy Carter Joins Texas Motorplex Sales Team
Jul 14- Precision Turbo & Engine and Stainless Works to Sponsor Outlaw Limited Street at Shakedown at
Jul 14- St. Louis SCSN Continues PSCA's Legacy of Being the Best in the West
Jul 13- Cordova Dragway Park Results
Jul 13- Maple Grove Raceway Super Chevy Show Results

Copyright ©2014 AUTOSALES INC, dba Summit Racing Equipment
Ready to take your order at 1-800-230-3030 | Customer Service 1-800-517-1035