Search for in
NHRA LODRS IHRA PDRA Drag News Photos
Sat, 26 Apr 2014, 22:34 PM

Top Sportsmanpresented by Select Performance Eliminations Ladder



ATCO, N.J. - Eliminations ladder in MXI/Magnaflux Top Sportsmanpresented by Select Performance at the Division 1 presented by SONY/P.C. Richard & Son, event at Atco Raceway:

Psn--Car-#-Driver------------ET-----------------------------------------

  1  1027 V Mills         6.937 ________                                     
                                        |________                            
  9  192Q J Tiniakos      7.301 ________|        |                           
                                                 |________                   
  5  187A A Juhasz        7.132 ________         |        |                  
                                        |________|        |                  
 13  190N G Lubniewski    7.893 ________|                 |                  
                                                          |________          
  3  168T L Angers        6.973 ________                  |        |         
                                        |________         |        |         
 11  1736 R Riegel        7.726 ________|        |        |        |         
                                                 |________|        |         
  7  112M J Mc Hugh       7.251 ________         |                 |         
                                        |________|                 |         
 15  1948 R Evernham     10.355 ________|                          |         
                                                                   |________ 
  2  1682 M Serena        6.949 ________                           |         
                                        |________                  |         
 10  119K F Perkins III   7.552 ________|        |                 |         
                                                 |________         |         
  6  1110 H Gray          7.146 ________         |        |        |         
                                        |________|        |        |         
 14  W164 G Fisher        7.975 ________|                 |        |         
                                                          |________|         
  4  1414 S Mc Cracken    7.011 ________                  |                  
                                        |________         |                  
 12  V174 D Teague        7.758 ________|        |        |                  
                                                 |________|                  
  8  1749 A Arcuni        7.254 ________         |                           
                                        |________|                           
 16  106B E Foley        17.421 ________|                                    
                                                                             

Timing data courtesy of CompuLink

Division 1 On-site Race Results sponsored by NorthEastDragRace.com

www.NorthEastDragRace.com







Drag News: 10 Most Recent Entries [ top ]

May 04- Krabill Electrifies Idaho Crowd With Ignitor Victory
Apr 27- Franco's Pizza to Remain Title Sponsor of Lancaster's Drag Racing Program
Apr 27- Texas Motorplex to Host American Outlaws Live Event, May 6-7
Apr 27- NHRA National Open Returns to Toronto Motorsports Park
Apr 27- 46th Annual Ignitor Nitro Opener Returns to Western Idaho
Apr 18- God Speed Ministry Opens 'Bridge the Gap' Funds for Davis Family and Ian Tocher
Apr 18- SATURDAY FLING - Event Wrap Up
Apr 16- SPRING FLING SATURDAY - Super Pro Final, Round 9 Eliminations
Apr 16- SPRING FLING SATURDAY - Super Pro Round 8 Eliminations
Apr 16- SPRING FLING SATURDAY - Super Pro Round 7 Eliminations

Copyright ©2016 AUTOSALES INC, dba Summit Racing Equipment
Ready to take your order at 1-800-230-3030 | Customer Service 1-800-517-1035