Search for in
NHRA LODRS IHRA Drag News Photos
Sat, 26 Apr 2014, 22:34 PM

Top Sportsmanpresented by Select Performance Eliminations Ladder



ATCO, N.J. - Eliminations ladder in MXI/Magnaflux Top Sportsmanpresented by Select Performance at the Division 1 presented by SONY/P.C. Richard & Son, event at Atco Raceway:

Psn--Car-#-Driver------------ET-----------------------------------------

  1  1027 V Mills         6.937 ________                                     
                                        |________                            
  9  192Q J Tiniakos      7.301 ________|        |                           
                                                 |________                   
  5  187A A Juhasz        7.132 ________         |        |                  
                                        |________|        |                  
 13  190N G Lubniewski    7.893 ________|                 |                  
                                                          |________          
  3  168T L Angers        6.973 ________                  |        |         
                                        |________         |        |         
 11  1736 R Riegel        7.726 ________|        |        |        |         
                                                 |________|        |         
  7  112M J Mc Hugh       7.251 ________         |                 |         
                                        |________|                 |         
 15  1948 R Evernham     10.355 ________|                          |         
                                                                   |________ 
  2  1682 M Serena        6.949 ________                           |         
                                        |________                  |         
 10  119K F Perkins III   7.552 ________|        |                 |         
                                                 |________         |         
  6  1110 H Gray          7.146 ________         |        |        |         
                                        |________|        |        |         
 14  W164 G Fisher        7.975 ________|                 |        |         
                                                          |________|         
  4  1414 S Mc Cracken    7.011 ________                  |                  
                                        |________         |                  
 12  V174 D Teague        7.758 ________|        |        |                  
                                                 |________|                  
  8  1749 A Arcuni        7.254 ________         |                           
                                        |________|                           
 16  106B E Foley        17.421 ________|                                    
                                                                             

Timing data courtesy of CompuLink

Division 1 On-site Race Results sponsored by NorthEastDragRace.com

www.NorthEastDragRace.com







Drag News: 10 Most Recent Entries [ top ]

Oct 27- Million Dollar Race- Sunday
Oct 27- Million Dollar Race Results- Saturday
Oct 26- Sonoma Raceway Wednesday Nite Drag Racing Results (Oct. 22)
Oct 24- Million Dollar Race Drag Race- Thursday Results
Oct 23- NHRA HERITAGE SERIES CHAMPIONS
Oct 23- Million Dollar Race Drag Race
Oct 21- Cordova Dragway Results
Oct 21- 2015 K&N Spring Fling Vegas Race
Oct 21- Rosa Scores $10,000 Payday at Maple Grove Raceway's Footbrake Nationals
Oct 21- Million Dollar Race VIP Club

Copyright ©2014 AUTOSALES INC, dba Summit Racing Equipment
Ready to take your order at 1-800-230-3030 | Customer Service 1-800-517-1035