Search for in
NHRA LODRS IHRA Drag News Photos
Sat, 26 Apr 2014, 22:34 PM

Top Sportsmanpresented by Select Performance Eliminations Ladder



ATCO, N.J. - Eliminations ladder in MXI/Magnaflux Top Sportsmanpresented by Select Performance at the Division 1 presented by SONY/P.C. Richard & Son, event at Atco Raceway:

Psn--Car-#-Driver------------ET-----------------------------------------

  1  1027 V Mills         6.937 ________                                     
                                        |________                            
  9  192Q J Tiniakos      7.301 ________|        |                           
                                                 |________                   
  5  187A A Juhasz        7.132 ________         |        |                  
                                        |________|        |                  
 13  190N G Lubniewski    7.893 ________|                 |                  
                                                          |________          
  3  168T L Angers        6.973 ________                  |        |         
                                        |________         |        |         
 11  1736 R Riegel        7.726 ________|        |        |        |         
                                                 |________|        |         
  7  112M J Mc Hugh       7.251 ________         |                 |         
                                        |________|                 |         
 15  1948 R Evernham     10.355 ________|                          |         
                                                                   |________ 
  2  1682 M Serena        6.949 ________                           |         
                                        |________                  |         
 10  119K F Perkins III   7.552 ________|        |                 |         
                                                 |________         |         
  6  1110 H Gray          7.146 ________         |        |        |         
                                        |________|        |        |         
 14  W164 G Fisher        7.975 ________|                 |        |         
                                                          |________|         
  4  1414 S Mc Cracken    7.011 ________                  |                  
                                        |________         |                  
 12  V174 D Teague        7.758 ________|        |        |                  
                                                 |________|                  
  8  1749 A Arcuni        7.254 ________         |                           
                                        |________|                           
 16  106B E Foley        17.421 ________|                                    
                                                                             

Timing data courtesy of CompuLink

Division 1 On-site Race Results sponsored by NorthEastDragRace.com

www.NorthEastDragRace.com







Drag News: 10 Most Recent Entries [ top ]

Sep 25- RUMOURS ARE TRUE- TNT Super Series Final Race of 2014 is this Friday at Elegant Builders
Sep 24- Joe Karosik Wins Friday, Mother Nature Wins Saturday
Sep 23- David Surmatchewski wins REVS Full Throttle Race Of Champions
Sep 23- DIV 7 ET FINALS - Event Wrap Up
Sep 23- NHRA Motorsports Museum New England Hot Rod Reunion Concludes with Racing and Cacklefest
Sep 22- DIV 1 ET FINALS - Event Wrap Up
Sep 21- DIV 7 SSS - Summit Showdown Team Points
Sep 21- DIV 7 SSS - Super Pro Final, Round 6 Eliminations
Sep 21- DIV 7 SSS - Pro E.T. Final, Round 6 Eliminations
Sep 21- DIV 7 SSS - Sportsman Final, Round 6 Eliminations

Copyright ©2014 AUTOSALES INC, dba Summit Racing Equipment
Ready to take your order at 1-800-230-3030 | Customer Service 1-800-517-1035