Search for in
NHRA LODRS IHRA Drag News Photos
Sat, 26 Apr 2014, 22:34 PM

Stock Eliminator Eliminations Ladder



ATCO, N.J. - Eliminations ladder in Stock Eliminator at the Division 1 presented by SONY/P.C. Richard & Son, event at Atco Raceway:

Psn--Car-#-Driver--------Class---Ov/Un                 Ov/Un--Class---------Driver-Car-#-Psn

  1  158N E Brooks       D/SA   -1.373                 -1.316 CF/S   D Chapman     1904     2
 24  1985 R Costantin    M/S    -0.923                 -0.887 C/SA   R Linke       1150    25
 
  0       Bye                                           -1.035 G/SA   A Fetch       154     13
  0       Bye                                           -0.692 G/SA   J Daniels     1058    36
 
  7  1135 N Reiter       D/SA   -1.086                 -1.084 B/SA   J Bardekoff   1002     8
 30  1661 L Valentine    C/SA   -0.753                 -0.749 D/SA   R Fetch       1714    31
 
 18  1233 C Massafra     F/SA   -0.938                 -0.938 F/SA   C Walters     1776    19
 41  1888 K Merryfield   T/SA   -0.545                 -0.539 AAA/SA S Ficacci     1489    42
 
  4  1010 M Ficacci      B/SA   -1.272                 -1.270 H/SA   C Butcher     152      5
 27  1969 J Bender       E/SA   -0.858                 -0.809 E/SA   M Bivins      1255    28
 
 15  1152 E Bednaz       B/S    -0.970                 -0.955 G/SA   S Oakes       1986    16
 38  1330 D Casey        A/S    -0.656                 -0.628 M/SA   J Mocci       1424    39
 
 10  1547 J Matyas       CC/SA  -1.050                 -1.045 G/SA   R Infantino   13      11
 33  1343 J Vignogna     F/SA   -0.711                 -0.703 Q/SA   M Epprecht    B103    34
 
 21  1159 J Panza        D/SA   -0.934                 -0.932 H/SA   J De Marzo    1317    22
 44  1190 M Quartarone   F/SA    0.002                  0.013 CC/SA  J Deguarra    103D    45
 
  3  1192 B Hochrun      CC/SA  -1.292                               Bye                     0
 26  1121 L Williams     F/SA   -0.877                               Bye                     0
 
 14  1116 J Linke        J/SA   -0.999                               Bye                     0
 37  1921 T Dauber       G/SA   -0.660                               Bye                     0
 
  9  1373 D Martins      H/SA   -1.064                               Bye                     0
 32  1331 J Noonan       BB/SA  -0.723                               Bye                     0
 
 20  1754 J Powers       G/SA   -0.936                               Bye                     0
 43  1132 K DePascale    L/SA   -0.505                               Bye                     0
 
  6   198 S Szupka       I/SA   -1.248                               Bye                     0
 29  1656 K Miele        CC/SA  -0.772                               Bye                     0
 
 17  1479 R Dicks        H/SA   -0.944                               Bye                     0
 40  1815 G Siderits     A/SA   -0.614                               Bye                     0
 
 12  148K K Martel       B/SA   -1.042                               Bye                     0
 35  1212 B Medeiros     B/SA   -0.693                               Bye                     0
 
 23  1045 J Novak        G/SA   -0.927                               Bye                     0
 46  1089 D Moulton      F/SA    0.093                               Bye                     0
 

Timing data courtesy of CompuLink

Division 1 On-site Race Results sponsored by NorthEastDragRace.com

www.NorthEastDragRace.com







Drag News: 10 Most Recent Entries [ top ]

Aug 31- DIV 6 ET Finals - Team Championship Final Standings
Aug 31- DIV 6 ET FINALS - Pro ET Final, Round 8 Eliminations
Aug 31- DIV 6 ET FINALS - Super Pro Final, Round 7 Eliminations
Aug 31- DIV 6 ET FINALS - Sportsman Final, Round 8 Eliminations
Aug 31- DIV 6 ET FINALS - Pro ET Round 7 Eliminations
Aug 31- DIV 6 ET FINALS - Sportsman Round 7 Eliminations
Aug 31- DIV 6 ET FINALS - Super Pro Round 6 Eliminations
Aug 31- DIV 6 ET FINALS - Bike/Sled Final, Round 6 Eliminations
Aug 31- DIV 6 ET FINALS - Pro ET Round 6 Eliminations
Aug 31- DIV 6 ET FINALS - Jr. Dragster Thunder Final, Round 5 Eliminations

Copyright ©2014 AUTOSALES INC, dba Summit Racing Equipment
Ready to take your order at 1-800-230-3030 | Customer Service 1-800-517-1035