Search for in
NHRA LODRS IHRA Drag News Photos
Sat, 02 Nov 2013, 21:30 PM

Top Sportsman Round 1 Winners



LAS VEGAS - Round 1 pairs and Round 2 ladder in Top Sportsman at the NHRA Lucas Oil Drag Racing Series, Pacific Division, Las Vegas Gambler Showdown Division 7 Finale:
 -------- Left Side of Ladder-------  -------- Right Side of Ladder ---------
 ------- Round 1 -------                             ------- Round 1 --------
                    --------------- Round 2 ----------------- 
 
 5200 TS     S Whiteley                                 K Raftery     TS   405
             Bye                                         L Snyder     TS   789
                   5200 S Whiteley           L Snyder   789
                   7746 P McHenry            K Sasich    45
 721P TS     R Perez                                     K Sasich     TS    45
 7746 TS     P McHenry                                     R Hall     TS  7639

   25 TS     T Turner                                      G Lair     TS  4147
 D712 TS     P Dion                                      M Silvia     TS  7256
                     25 T Turner             M Silvia  7256
                   7282 D Watts           R Modersohn  6655
 7282 TS     D Watts                                     D Hemley     TS    63
 6593 TS     D Provost                                R Modersohn     TS  6655

 7273 TS     G Ross                                        D Wilk     TS  668W
 7262 TS     W Newman                                    R Martin     TS  6636
                   7273 G Ross               R Martin  6636
                   5468 J Baker              D Bracey  777C
 5468 TS     J Baker                                    C Gulitti     TS  4760
 7875 TS     R Cracraft                                  D Bracey     TS  777C

 757T TS     T Carli                                    J Linares     TS  749R
 X757 TS     D Zewe                                      P Mitsos     TS  7534
                   757T T Carli              P Mitsos  7534
                   6969 R Hymas                D Cook   780
 6969 TS     R Hymas                                       D Cook     TS   780
 H698 TS     D Holmedal                               J Naffziger     TS  711J

  451 TS     B Gulitti                                 J Roubicek     TS  7980
   54 TS     M Green                                     K Sasich     TS  4902
                    451 B Gulitti          J Roubicek  7980
                   D622 D Bethenson           M Uechi   769
 D622 TS     D Bethenson                                 M Chitty     TS    55
 773C TS     B Cremo                                      M Uechi     TS   769

 690E TS     T Fleck                                     D Giroux     TS  6618
  550 TS     E Olpin                                    R Okerman     TS    72
                    550 E Olpin              D Giroux  6618
                   5116 D Slatten          D Crumlich  788D
 5116 TS     D Slatten                                   M Donato     TS  3285
 7728 TS     K Harper                                  D Crumlich     TS  788D

   53 TS     R Wilson                                     J Heber     TS  5464
 6699 TS     G Weslosky                                K Ratzloff     TS   664
                   6699 G Weslosky            J Heber  5464
                     79 C Newman            G Miserva  6432
   79 TS     C Newman                                   G Miserva     TS  6432
  505 TS     L Demers                                   D Deadman     TS  7157

  672 TS     C Geise                                      C Rumis     TS  7449
 6643 TS     R Olynyk                                  S Molinari     TS  6718
                    672 C Geise            S Molinari  6718
                   7840 G Forkner            B Wagner    73
 7840 TS     G Forkner                                   B Wagner     TS    73
 710B TS     K Phillips                                C Williams     TS  721W

 
 
 
 




LODRS: 10 Most Recent Entries [ top ]

Oct 21- Caheely Wins Moser Shootout
Oct 21- LODRS 2-7 - Event Wrap Up
Oct 19- LODRS 2-7 - Competition Eliminator Final, Round 5 Eliminations
Oct 19- LODRS 2-7 - Super Stock Final, Round 6 Eliminations
Oct 19- LODRS 2-7 - Stock Eliminator Final, Round 6 Eliminations
Oct 19- LODRS 2-7 - Super Comp Final, Round 6 Eliminations
Oct 19- LODRS 2-7 - Super Gas Final, Round 6 Eliminations
Oct 19- LODRS 2-7 - Super Street Final, Round 6 Eliminations
Oct 19- LODRS 2-7 - Top Sportsman Final, Round 5 Eliminations
Oct 19- LODRS 2-7 - Top Dragster Final, Round 5 Eliminations

Copyright ©2014 AUTOSALES INC, dba Summit Racing Equipment
Ready to take your order at 1-800-230-3030 | Customer Service 1-800-517-1035