Search for in
NHRA LODRS IHRA Drag News Photos
Sun, 4 Nov 2007, 09:54 PM

Summary of Eliminations in Super Stock



POMONA, Calif. - Summary of eliminations in Super Stock at the NHRA POWERade Drag Racing Series, 43nd annual Automobile Club of Southern California NHRA Finals:



Round 1:

Mike Graham, Tempe AZ, '00 Cobra, GT/FA, Left lane, (0.005) 10.07 10.073 0.003, def. Bryan
Broaddus, Yorba Linda CA, '71 Monte Carlo, SS/EA, (0.036) 9.92 9.954 0.034

Lincoln Morehead, Marlboro NY, '02 Cavalier, SS/DM, Left lane, (0.060) 9.30 9.344 0.044, def. Alan
Falcone, Normandy Park WA, '91 Calais, GT/CA, (0.126) 9.70 9.697 -0.003

Dan Mason, San Clemente CA, '85 Camaro, GT/BA, Right lane, (0.003) 9.44 9.463 0.023, def. Dennis
Nelson, Hugo MN, '80 Malibu, GT/LA, (0.125) 10.91 10.875 -0.035

Bill Chaffin, Woodland Hills CA, '87 GrandNational, SS/BX, Left lane, (0.013) 10.23 10.267 0.037,
def. Don Little, Westley CA, '70 Challenger, GT/FA, (0.059) 10.08 10.071 -0.009

Byron Setters, Red Deer AB, '04 Cavalier, GT/AA, Right lane, (0.029) 9.38 9.362 -0.018, def. John
Winslow, San Jose CA, '65 Coronet, SS/JA, (-0.092 foul) 10.64 10.654 0.014

Mike Blackstone, Livermore CA, '90 Calais, SS/BS, Right lane, (0.033) 8.90 8.934 0.034, def. Shane
Studley, Bellflower CA, '99 Dakota, GT/TC, (0.036) 10.42 10.415 -0.005

John Irving, Boulder City NV, '71 Dart, SS/JA, Right lane, (0.048) 10.95 10.937 -0.013, def. Bob
Bales, Chino CA, '98 Grand Am, GT/BA, (-0.195 foul) 9.62 9.622 0.002

George Stassi, Brea CA, '67 Camaro, SS/HA, Right lane, (0.035) 10.10 10.126 0.026, def. John
Hennessay, Los Angeles CA, '86 Camaro, GT/DA, (0.089) 9.76 9.762 0.002

Bob Fordyce, Vista CA, '91 Calais, GT/CA, Left lane, (0.103) 9.69 9.724 0.034, def. Jon Irving,
Boulder City NV, '77 Aspen Wagon, SS/NA, (0.041) 12.33 12.469 0.139

Bo Butner, Floyds Knobs IN, '98 Grand Am, SS/BM, Right lane, (0.044) 8.66 8.737 0.077, def. Art
Peterson, Rialto CA, '69 GTO, SS/JA, (-0.017 foul) 10.60 13.974 3.374

Don Keen, Palmdale CA, '65 Mustang, SS/LA, Left lane, (0.066) 11.02 11.306 0.286, def. Richard
Salcido, Whittier CA, '95 Achieva, GT/CA, (-0.003 foul) 9.65 9.652 0.002

Ken Etter, Riverside CA, '93 Shadow, GT/GA, Left lane, (0.023) 10.14 10.193 0.053, def. John
Borden, Redlands CA, '66 Nova, SS/HA, (0.186) 10.04 9.959 -0.081

Abe Loewen, Regina SK, '98 Grand Am, SS/EM, Right lane, (0.007) 9.47 9.539 0.069, def. Dave
Raybourn, Modesto CA, '68 Barracuda, SS/AH, (0.265) 8.72 8.716 -0.004

Gary Stinnett, Emporia KS, '92 Camaro, GT/AA, Right lane, (0.026) 9.32 9.428 0.108, def. Tim Hall,
Fountain Valley CA, '73 Dart, SS/JA, (0.019) 10.43 10.598 0.168

Greg Luneack, Vista CA, '65 Nova Wgn, SS/KA, Right lane, (0.010) 10.89 10.890 0.000, def. Rick
Pike, Langley BC, '56 Chevy, SS/PA, (0.004) 11.93 11.937 0.007

Steve Wann, Modesto CA, '69 Barracuda, SS/FA, Left lane, (0.010) 9.60 9.614 0.014, def. Tim Smith,
Rocklin CA, '87 Cavalier, GT/CA, (0.004) 9.77 9.792 0.022

Dave Bridgewater, Devore CA, '98 Firebird, SS/GA, Right lane, (0.036) 10.29 10.247 -0.043, def.
Wayne Taylor, Chino CA, '00 Sebring, GT/HA, (0.051) 10.44 10.375 -0.065

Peter Biondo, Maspeth NY, '07 Cobalt, SS/BM, Right lane, (0.018) 9.07 9.129 0.059, def. Joe
Faherty, Apple Valley CA, '68 Dart, SS/AH, (0.137) 8.81 8.819 0.009

Kevin Smith, Placentia CA, '87 Camaro, GT/CA, Left lane, (0.004) 9.62 9.691 0.071, def. Terry
Sherrill, Klamath Falls OR, '04 Cavalier, SS/AM, (0.021) 8.36 9.207 0.847

Rick Houser, Pasadena CA, '68 Barracuda, SS/AH, Left lane, (0.037) 8.71 8.742 0.032, def. John
Calvert, Lancaster CA, '68 Mustang, SS/G, (0.038) 9.82 9.890 0.070

John Rains, Santa Paula CA, '68 Dart, SS/AH, Left lane, (0.093) 8.73 8.756 0.026, def. John
Calvert, Lancaster CA, '68 Mustang, SS/G, (0.038) 9.82 9.890 0.070

John Rains, Santa Paula CA, '68 Dart, SS/AH, Left lane, (0.093) 8.73 8.756 0.026, def. Don Thomas,
Spruce Grove AB, '04 Grand Am, GT/DA, (0.062) 10.02 9.935 -0.085

Billy Leber, Tonawanda NY, '69 Camaro, SS/EA, Left lane, (0.029) 10.45 10.464 0.014, def. Juan
Mendoza, Garden Grove CA, '69 Corvette, SS/AA, (-0.127 foul) 9.02 9.034 0.014

Jim Storms, Renton WA, '98 Avenger, GT/FA, Right lane, (0.066) 10.14 10.143 0.003, def. John
Coughlin, Delaware OH, '07 Cobalt, SS/CM, (0.064) 8.67 8.677 0.007

Anthony Bertozzi, Ashland VA, '98 Grand Am, SS/CM, Right lane, (0.032) 9.25 9.316 0.066, def. Jack
Bystrom, Cucamonga CA, '68 Camaro, SS/FA, (0.130) 9.69 9.701 0.011

Scott Stillings, Bradenton FL, '99 Grand Am, SS/BM, Right lane, (0.007) 8.88 8.904 0.024, def. Tony
DeFrank, Chatsworth CA, '07 Cobalt, GT/BA, (0.037) 9.50 9.499 -0.001

Gary Emmons, Friendswood TX, '96 Firebird, SS/JA, Left lane, (0.013) 10.41 10.413 0.003, def. Mark
Faul, Tacoma WA, '98 Grand Am, GT/GA, (0.010) 10.74 10.738 -0.002

Frank Grossi, Upland CA, '05 Sunfire, GT/AA, Right lane, (0.113) 10.40 9.180 -1.220, def. Joe
Kohorst, Grand Terrace CA, '92 Camaro, GT/AA, (0.016) 10.40 9.403 -0.997

Ryan McClanahan, Alta Loma CA, '07 Cobalt, SS/AM, Right lane, (0.023) 8.54 8.561 0.021, def. Mark
Tallent, Palmdale CA, '64 Mustang, SS/L, (0.075) 10.49 10.490 0.000

John Winslow, Prunedale CA, '97 Dakota, GT/TA, Left lane, (0.025) 9.90 9.938 0.038, def. Darren
Smith, Palmdale CA, '68 Dart, SS/FA, (0.085) 9.58 9.584 0.004

Michael Iacono, Wading River NY, '87 Camaro, GT/DA, Right lane, (0.032) 9.90 9.885 -0.015, def.
Fred Moreno, La Verne CA, '69 Mustang, SS/GA, (-0.003 foul) 9.74 9.744 0.004

Jody Lang, Puyallup WA, '81 Malibu, GT/JA, Right lane, (0.025) 10.98 11.038 0.058, def. Rick Paton,
Edmonton AB, '02 Camaro, SS/BS, (-0.071 foul) 9.07 9.149 0.079

Dan Fletcher, Churchville NY, '69 Camaro, SS/AS, Right lane, (0.025) 9.30 9.357 0.057, def. Al
Corda, Elk Mound WI, '02 Firebird, SS/IA, (0.071) 9.97 10.001 0.031

Ron Morehead, Newburgh NY, '82 Camaro, GT/EA, Left lane, (0.027) 10.01 9.998 -0.012, def. Bernie
Plourd, Covington WA, '91 Calais, SS/AM, (0.053) 9.27 9.202 -0.068

Bill Blakeney, Bell CA, '68 Camaro, SS/IA, Right lane, (0.063) 10.07 10.083 0.013, def. Doug
Broaddus, Anaheim Hills CA, '97 Firebird, GT/AA, (0.086) 9.32 9.297 -0.023

Craig Marshall, Columbus OH, '98 Grand Am, SS/CM, Right lane, (0.020) 9.07 9.219 0.149, def. Chuck
Stubeck, Chatsworth CA, '69 Roadrunner, SS/FA, (0.103) 9.66 13.997 4.337

Jeff Taylor, Floyds Knobs IN, '05 Grand Am, SS/DM, Right lane, (0.034) 8.98 8.990 0.010, def. Mike
Hennessay, Hermosa Beach CA, '91 Oldsmobile, GT/BA, (0.017) 9.63 9.678 0.048

Jimmy DeFrank, Chatsworth CA, '07 Cobalt, SS/BS, Right lane, (0.022) 10.05 8.816 -1.234, was
unopposed


Round 1:

Mike Graham, Tempe AZ, '00 Cobra, GT/FA, Left lane, (0.005) 10.07 10.073 0.003, def. Bryan
Broaddus, Yorba Linda CA, '71 Monte Carlo, SS/EA, (0.036) 9.92 9.954 0.034

Lincoln Morehead, Marlboro NY, '02 Cavalier, SS/DM, Left lane, (0.060) 9.30 9.344 0.044, def. Alan
Falcone, Normandy Park WA, '91 Calais, GT/CA, (0.126) 9.70 9.697 -0.003

Dan Mason, San Clemente CA, '85 Camaro, GT/BA, Right lane, (0.003) 9.44 9.463 0.023, def. Dennis
Nelson, Hugo MN, '80 Malibu, GT/LA, (0.125) 10.91 10.875 -0.035

Bill Chaffin, Woodland Hills CA, '87 GrandNational, SS/BX, Left lane, (0.013) 10.23 10.267 0.037,
def. Don Little, Westley CA, '70 Challenger, GT/FA, (0.059) 10.08 10.071 -0.009

Byron Setters, Red Deer AB, '04 Cavalier, GT/AA, Right lane, (0.029) 9.38 9.362 -0.018, def. John
Winslow, San Jose CA, '65 Coronet, SS/JA, (-0.092 foul) 10.64 10.654 0.014

Mike Blackstone, Livermore CA, '90 Calais, SS/BS, Right lane, (0.033) 8.90 8.934 0.034, def. Shane
Studley, Bellflower CA, '99 Dakota, GT/TC, (0.036) 10.42 10.415 -0.005

John Irving, Boulder City NV, '71 Dart, SS/JA, Right lane, (0.048) 10.95 10.937 -0.013, def. Bob
Bales, Chino CA, '98 Grand Am, GT/BA, (-0.195 foul) 9.62 9.622 0.002

George Stassi, Brea CA, '67 Camaro, SS/HA, Right lane, (0.035) 10.10 10.126 0.026, def. John
Hennessay, Los Angeles CA, '86 Camaro, GT/DA, (0.089) 9.76 9.762 0.002

Bob Fordyce, Vista CA, '91 Calais, GT/CA, Left lane, (0.103) 9.69 9.724 0.034, def. Jon Irving,
Boulder City NV, '77 Aspen Wagon, SS/NA, (0.041) 12.33 12.469 0.139

Bo Butner, Floyds Knobs IN, '98 Grand Am, SS/BM, Right lane, (0.044) 8.66 8.737 0.077, def. Art
Peterson, Rialto CA, '69 GTO, SS/JA, (-0.017 foul) 10.60 13.974 3.374

Don Keen, Palmdale CA, '65 Mustang, SS/LA, Left lane, (0.066) 11.02 11.306 0.286, def. Richard
Salcido, Whittier CA, '95 Achieva, GT/CA, (-0.003 foul) 9.65 9.652 0.002

Ken Etter, Riverside CA, '93 Shadow, GT/GA, Left lane, (0.023) 10.14 10.193 0.053, def. John
Borden, Redlands CA, '66 Nova, SS/HA, (0.186) 10.04 9.959 -0.081

Abe Loewen, Regina SK, '98 Grand Am, SS/EM, Right lane, (0.007) 9.47 9.539 0.069, def. Dave
Raybourn, Modesto CA, '68 Barracuda, SS/AH, (0.265) 8.72 8.716 -0.004

Gary Stinnett, Emporia KS, '92 Camaro, GT/AA, Right lane, (0.026) 9.32 9.428 0.108, def. Tim Hall,
Fountain Valley CA, '73 Dart, SS/JA, (0.019) 10.43 10.598 0.168

Greg Luneack, Vista CA, '65 Nova Wgn, SS/KA, Right lane, (0.010) 10.89 10.890 0.000, def. Rick
Pike, Langley BC, '56 Chevy, SS/PA, (0.004) 11.93 11.937 0.007

Steve Wann, Modesto CA, '69 Barracuda, SS/FA, Left lane, (0.010) 9.60 9.614 0.014, def. Tim Smith,
Rocklin CA, '87 Cavalier, GT/CA, (0.004) 9.77 9.792 0.022

Dave Bridgewater, Devore CA, '98 Firebird, SS/GA, Right lane, (0.036) 10.29 10.247 -0.043, def.
Wayne Taylor, Chino CA, '00 Sebring, GT/HA, (0.051) 10.44 10.375 -0.065

Peter Biondo, Maspeth NY, '07 Cobalt, SS/BM, Right lane, (0.018) 9.07 9.129 0.059, def. Joe
Faherty, Apple Valley CA, '68 Dart, SS/AH, (0.137) 8.81 8.819 0.009

Kevin Smith, Placentia CA, '87 Camaro, GT/CA, Left lane, (0.004) 9.62 9.691 0.071, def. Terry
Sherrill, Klamath Falls OR, '04 Cavalier, SS/AM, (0.021) 8.36 9.207 0.847

Rick Houser, Pasadena CA, '68 Barracuda, SS/AH, Left lane, (0.037) 8.71 8.742 0.032, def. John
Calvert, Lancaster CA, '68 Mustang, SS/G, (0.038) 9.82 9.890 0.070

John Rains, Santa Paula CA, '68 Dart, SS/AH, Left lane, (0.093) 8.73 8.756 0.026, def. Don Thomas,
Spruce Grove AB, '04 Grand Am, GT/DA, (0.062) 10.02 9.935 -0.085

Billy Leber, Tonawanda NY, '69 Camaro, SS/EA, Left lane, (0.029) 10.45 10.464 0.014, def. Juan
Mendoza, Garden Grove CA, '69 Corvette, SS/AA, (-0.127 foul) 9.02 9.034 0.014

Jim Storms, Renton WA, '98 Avenger, GT/FA, Right lane, (0.066) 10.14 10.143 0.003, def. John
Coughlin, Delaware OH, '07 Cobalt, SS/CM, (0.064) 8.67 8.677 0.007

Anthony Bertozzi, Ashland VA, '98 Grand Am, SS/CM, Right lane, (0.032) 9.25 9.316 0.066, def. Jack
Bystrom, Cucamonga CA, '68 Camaro, SS/FA, (0.130) 9.69 9.701 0.011

Scott Stillings, Bradenton FL, '99 Grand Am, SS/BM, Right lane, (0.007) 8.88 8.904 0.024, def. Tony
DeFrank, Chatsworth CA, '07 Cobalt, GT/BA, (0.037) 9.50 9.499 -0.001

Gary Emmons, Friendswood TX, '96 Firebird, SS/JA, Left lane, (0.013) 10.41 10.413 0.003, def. Mark
Faul, Tacoma WA, '98 Grand Am, GT/GA, (0.010) 10.74 10.738 -0.002

Frank Grossi, Upland CA, '05 Sunfire, GT/AA, Right lane, (0.113) 10.40 9.180 -1.220, def. Joe
Kohorst, Grand Terrace CA, '92 Camaro, GT/AA, (0.016) 10.40 9.403 -0.997

Ryan McClanahan, Alta Loma CA, '07 Cobalt, SS/AM, Right lane, (0.023) 8.54 8.561 0.021, def. Mark
Tallent, Palmdale CA, '64 Mustang, SS/L, (0.075) 10.49 10.490 0.000

John Winslow, Prunedale CA, '97 Dakota, GT/TA, Left lane, (0.025) 9.90 9.938 0.038, def. Darren
Smith, Palmdale CA, '68 Dart, SS/FA, (0.085) 9.58 9.584 0.004

Michael Iacono, Wading River NY, '87 Camaro, GT/DA, Right lane, (0.032) 9.90 9.885 -0.015, def.
Fred Moreno, La Verne CA, '69 Mustang, SS/GA, (-0.003 foul) 9.74 9.744 0.004

Jody Lang, Puyallup WA, '81 Malibu, GT/JA, Right lane, (0.025) 10.98 11.038 0.058, def. Rick Paton,
Edmonton AB, '02 Camaro, SS/BS, (-0.071 foul) 9.07 9.149 0.079

Dan Fletcher, Churchville NY, '69 Camaro, SS/AS, Right lane, (0.025) 9.30 9.357 0.057, def. Al
Corda, Elk Mound WI, '02 Firebird, SS/IA, (0.071) 9.97 10.001 0.031

Ron Morehead, Newburgh NY, '82 Camaro, GT/EA, Left lane, (0.027) 10.01 9.998 -0.012, def. Bernie
Plourd, Covington WA, '91 Calais, SS/AM, (0.053) 9.27 9.202 -0.068

Bill Blakeney, Bell CA, '68 Camaro, SS/IA, Right lane, (0.063) 10.07 10.083 0.013, def. Doug
Broaddus, Anaheim Hills CA, '97 Firebird, GT/AA, (0.086) 9.32 9.297 -0.023

Craig Marshall, Columbus OH, '98 Grand Am, SS/CM, Right lane, (0.020) 9.07 9.219 0.149, def. Chuck
Stubeck, Chatsworth CA, '69 Roadrunner, SS/FA, (0.103) 9.66 13.997 4.337

Jeff Taylor, Floyds Knobs IN, '05 Grand Am, SS/DM, Right lane, (0.034) 8.98 8.990 0.010, def. Mike
Hennessay, Hermosa Beach CA, '91 Oldsmobile, GT/BA, (0.017) 9.63 9.678 0.048

Jimmy DeFrank, Chatsworth CA, '07 Cobalt, SS/BS, Right lane, (0.022) 10.05 8.816 -1.234, was
unopposed


Round 2:

J Storms, Right lane, (-0.018) 10.19 10.217 0.027, was unopposed

M Blackstone, Right lane, (0.041) 8.96 9.008 0.048, def. B Butner, (-0.028 foul) 8.72 10.530 1.810

J Irving, Left lane, (0.039) 10.99 11.012 0.022, def. G Stinnett, (0.053) 9.37 9.362 -0.008

D Mason, Left lane, (0.023) 9.52 9.498 -0.022, def. B Chaffin, (0.068) 10.31 10.288 -0.022

B Fordyce, Right lane, (0.088) 9.70 9.791 0.091, def. G Stassi, (0.215) 10.15 10.193 0.043

J Winslow, Right lane, (0.044) 9.98 10.024 0.044, def. D Keen, (0.044) 11.14 10.934 -0.206

F Grossi, Left lane, (0.094) 9.25 9.248 -0.002, def. J Rains, (-0.004 foul) 8.76 12.538 3.778

M Iacono, Left lane, (0.030) 9.94 9.941 0.001, def. L Morehead, (0.041) 9.32 9.273 -0.047

S Wann, Left lane, (0.086) 9.67 9.633 -0.037, def. G Luneack, (0.045) 10.93 10.888 -0.042

B Blakeney, Left lane, (0.070) 10.11 10.130 0.020, def. B Setters, (0.176) 9.35 9.636 0.286

C Marshall, Left lane, (0.015) 9.07 9.123 0.053, def. G Emmons, (0.024) 10.31 10.513 0.203

R McClanahan, Right lane, (0.085) 8.52 8.526 0.006, def. R Morehead, (-0.004 foul) 10.04 15.078
5.038

J Taylor, Left lane, (-0.014) 9.02 9.002 -0.018, def. D Bridgewater, (-0.011 foul) 10.32 10.323
0.003

K Etter, Right lane, (0.007) 10.20 10.201 0.001, def. J Lang, (0.011) 11.09 11.109 0.019

A Bertozzi, Right lane, (0.037) 9.30 9.339 0.039, def. K Smith, (0.059) 9.68 9.675 -0.005

D Fletcher, Right lane, (0.007) 9.39 9.446 0.056, def. R Houser, (0.055) 8.76 8.797 0.037

A Loewen, Left lane, (0.048) 9.52 9.531 0.011, def. P Biondo, (0.045) 9.11 9.158 0.048

J DeFrank, Right lane, (0.023) 8.83 8.858 0.028, def. M Graham, (-0.009 foul) 10.12 10.125 0.005

S Stillings, Right lane, (0.022) 8.93 8.948 0.018, def. B Leber, (0.010) 10.50 10.488 -0.012


Round 3:

A Loewen, Right lane, (0.085) 9.50 9.465 -0.035, def. S Wann, (-0.019 foul) 9.58 9.588 0.008

D Mason, Right lane, (0.060) 9.45 9.541 0.091, def. B Fordyce, (0.084) 9.69 9.772 0.082

K Etter, Left lane, (0.022) 10.11 10.149 0.039, def. M Blackstone, (0.033) 8.89 8.937 0.047

M Iacono, Left lane, (0.038) 9.87 9.876 0.006, def. R McClanahan, (0.086) 8.48 8.469 -0.011

J Irving, Left lane, (0.022) 10.92 10.933 0.013, def. A Bertozzi, (0.016) 9.24 9.234 -0.006

J Taylor, Left lane, (0.013) 8.95 8.996 0.046, def. J Storms, (0.089) 10.12 10.115 -0.005

J Winslow, Left lane, (0.121) 9.90 9.958 0.058, def. C Marshall, (-0.002 foul) 9.02 9.734 0.714

B Blakeney, Left lane, (0.002) 10.06 10.061 0.001, def. S Stillings, (0.010) 8.89 8.909 0.019

D Fletcher, Left lane, (0.020) 9.30 9.311 0.011, def. J DeFrank, (0.004) 8.81 8.806 -0.004

F Grossi, Right lane, (-0.005) 10.40 9.225 -1.175, was unopposed


Round 4:

D Mason, Right lane, (0.035) 9.44 9.400 -0.040, def. J Winslow, (0.083) 9.93 9.879 -0.051

J Irving, Right lane, (0.044) 10.94 10.937 -0.003, def. J Taylor, (0.013) 8.95 8.934 -0.016

F Grossi, Right lane, (0.033) 9.21 9.215 0.005, def. B Blakeney, (0.006) 10.07 10.069 -0.001

D Fletcher, Right lane, (0.017) 9.32 9.859 0.539, def. A Loewen, (-0.005 foul) 9.47 9.479 0.009

M Iacono, Left lane, (0.008) 9.89 9.921 0.031, def. K Etter, (0.058) 10.16 10.143 -0.017


Round 5:

M Iacono, Left lane, (0.032) 9.93 10.041 0.111, def. J Irving, (0.070) 10.96 11.111 0.151

D Fletcher, Left lane, (0.020) 9.38 9.401 0.021, def. F Grossi, (0.052) 9.26 9.259 -0.001

D Mason, Left lane, (0.030) 9.44 9.456 0.016, was unopposed


Round 6:

M Iacono, Right lane, (0.032) 9.94 9.979 0.039, def. D Mason, (0.009) 9.45 9.597 0.147

D Fletcher, Left lane, (0.028) 9.30 9.364 0.064, was unopposed


Round 7:

D Fletcher, Right lane, (0.042) 9.35 9.361 0.011, def. M Iacono, (0.020) 9.94 9.937 -0.003

Timing data courtesy of CompuLink





NHRA: 10 Most Recent Entries [ top ]

Jul 21- DENVER - Lucas Oil Drag Racing Series Wrap Up
Jul 20- DENVER - Sunday Wrap Up
Jul 20- DENVER - Championship Points
Jul 20- DENVER - Bonus Points
Jul 20- DENVER - Summary of Eliminations in Top Fuel
Jul 20- DENVER - Summary of Eliminations in Funny Car
Jul 20- DENVER - Summary of Eliminations in Pro Stock
Jul 20- DENVER - Summary of Eliminations in Pro Stock Motorcycle
Jul 20- DENVER - Summary of Eliminations in Stock Eliminator
Jul 20- DENVER - Summary of Eliminations in Super Stock

Copyright ©2014 AUTOSALES INC, dba Summit Racing Equipment
Ready to take your order at 1-800-230-3030 | Customer Service 1-800-517-1035